Grand Prix Results

Standings after the Meet of the Miles – posted 1/12/18
Email questions
LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY AGE POINTS
MoM 1/8/18

WOMEN

OPEN CAMPEAU Kari MINNEAPOLIS 28 837
CONRAD NATALIE Brooklyn Park 28 612
Baumert Lisa Minneapolis 30
Haag Bergen Roseville 13
Kendall Ariel Minneapolis 28
Merkle Jillian Minneapolis 28
Young Caitlin Eagan 34
35-39 AHLERS MCINERNEY SARAH Mendota Heights 39 286
LARSON NISSA MINNEAPOLIS 39 265
40-44 HENDRICKSON KRISTAL Golden Valley 40
KINNEAR-OHLMANN KRISTEN BLOOMINGTON 42
Ramstrom Kari Plymouth 42
45-49 Melek Annie Shakopee 45
55-59 WIDMER MARISE ST. PAUL 58 347
Tran Tuyet-Anh Minnetonka 57 122
HOTALING LEILANI MINNETONKA 55
WASSON ANN FALCON HEIGHTS 56
60-64 WICKSTROM ANDRIETTE STORM LAKE 62
Williams LINDA COTTAGE GROVE 61
65-69 LEDUC ANNETTE MINNEAPOLIS 65 61
SHEA KATHLEEN NORTHFIELD 69
70-74 JANSEN GLORIA WHITE BEAR LAKE 70
80+ MARDEN DOROTHY MINNEAPOLIS 80 20

MEN

OPEN Peters Dan Minneapolis 26 980
Datwyler Thomas Minneapolis 30
QUINN ANDREW GOLDEN VALLEY 29
RINEK JAMES St. Paul 30
35-39 Hull Blair MINNEAPOLIS 36 918
Campeau Nathan MINNEAPOLIS 38 878
Mack Peter Duluth 37 735
Hewitt Michael Minneapolis 35 531
Gatlin Joe Minneapolis 36
Handy Troy Le Sueur 38
40-44 Fryer Anthony Minneapolis 42 939
CHRUDIMSKY JASON MINNEAPOLIS 40 776
THORSON CHRIS PRINCETON 41 490
NIXON MIKE MAPLE PLAIN 44 489
Alford Stewart Minneapolis 41 469
45-49 COOPER KEN EDEN PRAIRIE 46 1000
Strike Daniel North Oaks 47 959
REUTERFELDT SCOTT HOPKINS 46 816
AWAD OMAR SHOREVIEW 49 755
RUEN TOM COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 49 592
Turoski Christopher Saint Paul 46 327
McAfee SEAN Lake Elmo 46
WILLIAMS Jeffrey Rosemount 48
50-54 Bohlke Allan Woodbury 54 898
ECONOMY ROB VICTORIA 54 857
PORTE ERIC MINNEAPOLIS 53 714
BARON DANIEL EDINA 51 673
HAGENSICK CRAIG ST. PAUL 53 633
KUGLIN TODD MAPLE GROVE 53 551
WOODMAN JONATHAN Hastings 50 163
BOCK SCOTT ST. PAUL 50
JACKSON TED EDINA 51
55-59 Kessler Peter NEW HOPE 56 694
PETERSON RICK MAPLE GROVE 59 653
CHICHESTER STEVE MINNEAPOLIS 55 571
GOETZKE KIRT PLYMOUTH 57 510
Steele Gary Maple Grove 59 388
Persons Bruce saint paul 55
WASSON DAVID FALCON HEIGHTS 59
JOHNSON   Crystal 60 796
60-64 Daniel
REINFELD Bill CHAMPLIN 63 449
Hansen Danny Brooklyn Center 63 245
OJALVO HOWARD SHOREVIEW 64 224
FRAWLEY BOB MINNEAPOLIS 61
LEDUC MARK COON RAPIDS 63
65-69 SEAMAN MICHAEL MINNEAPOLIS 67 429
NASLUND JOHN BLOOMINGTON 67 408
BRAATEN-LEE ARLAND NORTHFIELD 68 367
RYAN PATRICK BURNSVILLE 69 82
70-74 Labalestra John Falcon Heights 70 306
PURRINGTON NORM LAKE ELMO 74 143
GRAUPNER JIM LAKE ELMO 73
McNichols Larry Elk River 73
75-79 ERICKSON PHIL ST PAUL 77 204
ROUSSEAU ED MINNEAPOLIS 78 102
WRIGHT DON STILLWATER 76 41
80+ CHRISTENSEN DARRELL BLOOMINGTON 80 184
PHILLIPS ALAN Minneapolis 83