2020 2018
HOME | YEARS | RACES | STANDINGS | RULES
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Event 4 Event 5

Medtronic TC 1M
Event 6
Winners (Event 5)
Overall (52)
Men (34) Women (18)
1 Daniel Peters 04:43.3 1 Melissa Gacek 05:49.7
2 Brian Valentini 04:49.5 2 Carrie Gahr 06:07.4
3 Peter Mack 05:15.8 3 Danielle Gordanier 06:34.9
4 Jason Chrudimsky 05:21.5 4 Jacki Devine 06:47.3
5 Daniel Johnson 05:25.3 5 Karis Lysne 06:49.4
6 Peter Kessler 05:28.4 6 Andriette Wickstrom 06:51.9
Age divisions
M18-34 1Daniel Peters 04:43.3 W18-34 1Carrie Gahr 06:07.4
M35-39 1Brian Valentini 04:49.5 W35-39 1Jenne Hongosh 07:57.6
M40-44 1Jason Chrudimsky 05:21.5 W40-44 1Melissa Gacek 05:49.7
M45-49 1Jeffrey Fuller 05:40.7 W45-49 1Danielle Gordanier 06:34.9
M50-54 1Robert Day 05:37.6 W50-54 1Pamela Fickenscher 06:55.6
M55-59 1Peter Kessler 05:28.4 W55-59 1Jacki Devine 06:47.3
M60-64 1Daniel Johnson 05:25.3 W60-64 1Andriette Wickstrom 06:51.9
M65-69 1John Naslund 06:41.5 W65-69   
M70-74 1John Labalestra 08:16.0 W70-74 1Rosemary Harnly 09:44.0
M75-79 1Norm Purrington 08:20.1 W75-79   
M80-84 1Darrell Christensen 14:06.6 W80-84 1Dorothy Marden 12:06.7
2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Overall (event 5) Top
Place Division Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 MOp 190 Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 04:43.3 [4:50.0] 80.99% 04:41.9 1000
2 M35 45 Brian Valentini 35 St Cloud, MN 04:49.5 [5:05.0] 81.03% 04:49.5 980
3 M35 64 Peter Mack 38 Duluth, MN 05:15.8 [5:05.0] 75.88% 05:15.1 961
4 M40 2124 Jason Chrudimsky 42 Minneapolis, MN 05:21.5 [5:15.0] 76.72% 05:21.5 941
5 M60 220 Daniel Johnson 61 Minneapolis, MN 05:25.3 [7:10.0] 88.5% 05:23.4 922
6 M55 614 Peter Kessler 57 New Hope, MN 05:28.4 [6:30.0] 84.7% 05:28.3 902
7 M50 1161 Robert Day 53 Medina, MN 05:37.6 [5:55.0] 79.72% 05:35.1 882
8 M45 332 Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 05:40.7 [5:35.0] 74.71% 05:39.5 863
9 W40 469 Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake, MN 05:49.7 [6:30.0] 80.74% 05:49.7 843
10 M50 932 Jesse Longley 53 Bloomington, MN 05:51.9 [5:55.0] 76.55% 05:50.1 824
11 M40 2072 Keith Tromiczak 41 Minneapolis, MN 05:52.3 [5:15.0] 69.46% 05:49.6 804
12 M40 71 Mohammed Murunga 40 New Brighton, MN 05:57.0 [5:15.0] 68.17% 05:56.4 784
13 M40 120 Christopher Ruest 40 Minneapolis, MN 05:58.0 [5:15.0] 67.98% 05:54.8 765
14 M50 273 Tom Ruen 51 Columbia Heights, MN 06:04.9 [5:55.0] 72.63% 06:02.5 745
15 WOp 2008 Carrie Gahr 29 Minneapolis, MN 06:07.4 [5:45.0] 70.39% 06:05.2 725
16 M50 722 Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 06:08.4 [6:30.0] 74.25% 06:05.5 706
17 M60 18 Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 06:09.5 [7:10.0] 77.29% 06:06.7 686
18 M60 934 Rick Peterson 60 Maple Grove, MN 06:20.6 [7:10.0] 75.06% 06:17.8 667
19 W45 1362 Danielle Gordanier 48 St Paul, MN 06:34.9 [7:05.0] 75.98% 06:31.9 647
20 M65 202 John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 06:41.5 [8:40.0] 76.5% 06:39.0 627
21 M45 1137 Mike Nixon 46 Maple Plain, MN 06:42.4 [5:35.0] 63.22% 06:38.8 608
22 W55 818 Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 06:47.3 [8:50] 82.8% 06:45.7 588
23 M55 1050 Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 06:48.5 [6:30.0] 68.71% 06:45.6 569
24 W45 135 Karis Lysne 45 Falcon Heights, MN 06:49.4 [7:05.0] 70.57% 06:44.7 549
25 W60 966 Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 06:51.9 [10:10.0] 90.87% 06:50.6 529
26 M65 1115 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 06:53.6 [8:40.0] 72.23% 06:45.8 510
27 W50 1348 Pamela Fickenscher 51 Northfield, MN 06:55.6 [7:45.0] 74.93% 06:50.6 490
28 W55 733 Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 06:57.7 [8:50] 79.7% 06:55.9 471
29 M65 775 Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 07:04.7 [8:40.0] 72.36% 07:04.7 451
30 M65 190 Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 07:21.8 [10:00.0] 71.1% 07:18.5 431
31 M65 594 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 07:26.7 [8:40.0] 69.51% 07:21.3 412
32 W40 1059 Tracy Mindiola 41 Maple Grove, MN 07:31.6 [6:30.0] 61.12% 07:14.6 392
33 W40 1209 Nissa Larson 41 Minneapolis, MN 07:44.8 [6:30.0] 59.41% 07:43.0 373
34 M60 1299 Danny Hansen 64 Brooklyn Center, MN 07:47.7 [7:10.0] 63.32% 07:40.4 353
35 W35 125 Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 07:57.6 [6:10.0] 56.7% 07:55.1 333
36 W40 462 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 07:57.7 [6:30.0] 59.12% 07:54.3 314
37 M65 589 Greg Gaffaney 67 St. Paul, MN 08:06.3 [8:40.0] 62.55% 08:06.3 294
38 M70 399 John Labalestra 71 Falcon Heights, MN 08:16.0 [10:00.0] 64.14% 08:08.0 275
39 M75 681 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 08:20.1 [12:00.0] 67.43% 08:08.2 255
40 W40 2601 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 08:36.1 [6:30.0] 52.91% 08:08.2 235
41 M75 295 Phil Erickson 78 St Paul, MN 08:57.3 [12:00.0] 66.54% 08:49.2 216
42 M70 1063 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 09:33.2 [10:00.0] 55.42% 09:23.3 196
43 W55 164 Elizabeth (betsy) Lowe 56 Grand Rapids, MN 09:39.8 [8:50] 57.44% 09:33.5 176
44 W70 684 Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 09:44.0 [12:45.0] 73.16% 09:43.4 157
45 M65 116 Don Soule 69 Rosemount, MN 10:09.5 [8:40.0] 50.94% 09:57.9 137
46 M55 402 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 10:21.2 [6:30.0] 45.58% 09:51.5 118
47 M75 100 D. Joseph Carlson 75 Hastings, MN 10:53.2 [12:00.0] 53.62% 10:39.7 98
48 W45 1111 Erin Pampusch-Bandy 45 Minneapolis, MN 10:55.5 [7:05.0] 44.11% 10:41.1 78
49 W80 487 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 12:06.7 [15:00.0] 71.75% 11:59.4 59
50 W55 104 Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 14:06.3 [8:50] 40.45% 13:53.5 39
51 M80 148 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 14:06.6 [13:25.0] 45.37% 13:53.6 20
M65 1072 Michael Mann
(Before registration)
69 Minneapolis, MN 0:07:09 [8:40.0] 72.43% 07:07.0 --
2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Men's Overall (event 5) Top
Place Division Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 MOp 190 Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 04:43.3 [4:50.0] 80.99% 04:41.9 1000
2 M35 45 Brian Valentini 35 St Cloud, MN 04:49.5 [5:05.0] 81.03% 04:49.5 980
3 M35 64 Peter Mack 38 Duluth, MN 05:15.8 [5:05.0] 75.88% 05:15.1 961
4 M40 2124 Jason Chrudimsky 42 Minneapolis, MN 05:21.5 [5:15.0] 76.72% 05:21.5 941
5 M60 220 Daniel Johnson 61 Minneapolis, MN 05:25.3 [7:10.0] 88.5% 05:23.4 922
6 M55 614 Peter Kessler 57 New Hope, MN 05:28.4 [6:30.0] 84.7% 05:28.3 902
7 M50 1161 Robert Day 53 Medina, MN 05:37.6 [5:55.0] 79.72% 05:35.1 882
8 M45 332 Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 05:40.7 [5:35.0] 74.71% 05:39.5 863
9 M50 932 Jesse Longley 53 Bloomington, MN 05:51.9 [5:55.0] 76.55% 05:50.1 824
10 M40 2072 Keith Tromiczak 41 Minneapolis, MN 05:52.3 [5:15.0] 69.46% 05:49.6 804
11 M40 71 Mohammed Murunga 40 New Brighton, MN 05:57.0 [5:15.0] 68.17% 05:56.4 784
12 M40 120 Christopher Ruest 40 Minneapolis, MN 05:58.0 [5:15.0] 67.98% 05:54.8 765
13 M50 273 Tom Ruen 51 Columbia Heights, MN 06:04.9 [5:55.0] 72.63% 06:02.5 745
14 M50 722 Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 06:08.4 [6:30.0] 74.25% 06:05.5 706
15 M60 18 Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 06:09.5 [7:10.0] 77.29% 06:06.7 686
16 M60 934 Rick Peterson 60 Maple Grove, MN 06:20.6 [7:10.0] 75.06% 06:17.8 667
17 M65 202 John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 06:41.5 [8:40.0] 76.5% 06:39.0 627
18 M45 1137 Mike Nixon 46 Maple Plain, MN 06:42.4 [5:35.0] 63.22% 06:38.8 608
19 M55 1050 Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 06:48.5 [6:30.0] 68.71% 06:45.6 569
20 M65 1115 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 06:53.6 [8:40.0] 72.23% 06:45.8 510
21 M65 775 Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 07:04.7 [8:40.0] 72.36% 07:04.7 451
22 M65 190 Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 07:21.8 [10:00.0] 71.1% 07:18.5 431
23 M65 594 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 07:26.7 [8:40.0] 69.51% 07:21.3 412
24 M60 1299 Danny Hansen 64 Brooklyn Center, MN 07:47.7 [7:10.0] 63.32% 07:40.4 353
25 M65 589 Greg Gaffaney 67 St. Paul, MN 08:06.3 [8:40.0] 62.55% 08:06.3 294
26 M70 399 John Labalestra 71 Falcon Heights, MN 08:16.0 [10:00.0] 64.14% 08:08.0 275
27 M75 681 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 08:20.1 [12:00.0] 67.43% 08:08.2 255
28 M75 295 Phil Erickson 78 St Paul, MN 08:57.3 [12:00.0] 66.54% 08:49.2 216
29 M70 1063 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 09:33.2 [10:00.0] 55.42% 09:23.3 196
30 M65 116 Don Soule 69 Rosemount, MN 10:09.5 [8:40.0] 50.94% 09:57.9 137
31 M55 402 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 10:21.2 [6:30.0] 45.58% 09:51.5 118
32 M75 100 D. Joseph Carlson 75 Hastings, MN 10:53.2 [12:00.0] 53.62% 10:39.7 98
33 M80 148 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 14:06.6 [13:25.0] 45.37% 13:53.6 20
M65 1072 Michael Mann
(Before registration)
69 Minneapolis, MN 0:07:09 [8:40.0] 72.43% 07:07.0 --

2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Women's Overall (event 5) Top
Place Division Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 W40 469 Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake, MN 05:49.7 [6:30.0] 80.74% 05:49.7 843
2 WOp 2008 Carrie Gahr 29 Minneapolis, MN 06:07.4 [5:45.0] 70.39% 06:05.2 725
3 W45 1362 Danielle Gordanier 48 St Paul, MN 06:34.9 [7:05.0] 75.98% 06:31.9 647
4 W55 818 Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 06:47.3 [8:50] 82.8% 06:45.7 588
5 W45 135 Karis Lysne 45 Falcon Heights, MN 06:49.4 [7:05.0] 70.57% 06:44.7 549
6 W60 966 Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 06:51.9 [10:10.0] 90.87% 06:50.6 529
7 W50 1348 Pamela Fickenscher 51 Northfield, MN 06:55.6 [7:45.0] 74.93% 06:50.6 490
8 W55 733 Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 06:57.7 [8:50] 79.7% 06:55.9 471
9 W40 1059 Tracy Mindiola 41 Maple Grove, MN 07:31.6 [6:30.0] 61.12% 07:14.6 392
10 W40 1209 Nissa Larson 41 Minneapolis, MN 07:44.8 [6:30.0] 59.41% 07:43.0 373
11 W35 125 Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 07:57.6 [6:10.0] 56.7% 07:55.1 333
12 W40 462 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 07:57.7 [6:30.0] 59.12% 07:54.3 314
13 W40 2601 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 08:36.1 [6:30.0] 52.91% 08:08.2 235
14 W55 164 Elizabeth (betsy) Lowe 56 Grand Rapids, MN 09:39.8 [8:50] 57.44% 09:33.5 176
15 W70 684 Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 09:44.0 [12:45.0] 73.16% 09:43.4 157
16 W45 1111 Erin Pampusch-Bandy 45 Minneapolis, MN 10:55.5 [7:05.0] 44.11% 10:41.1 78
17 W80 487 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 12:06.7 [15:00.0] 71.75% 11:59.4 59
18 W55 104 Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 14:06.3 [8:50] 40.45% 13:53.5 39

2019 Results Men's 18-34 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 190 Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 04:43.3 [4:50.0] 80.99% 04:41.9 1000

2019 Results Women's 18-34 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 2008 Carrie Gahr 29 Minneapolis, MN 06:07.4 [5:45.0] 70.39% 06:05.2 725

2019 Results Men's 35-39 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 45 Brian Valentini 35 St Cloud, MN 04:49.5 [5:05.0] 81.03% 04:49.5 980
2 64 Peter Mack 38 Duluth, MN 05:15.8 [5:05.0] 75.88% 05:15.1 961

2019 Results Women's 35-39 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 125 Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 07:57.6 [6:10.0] 56.7% 07:55.1 333

2019 Results Men's 40-44 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 2124 Jason Chrudimsky 42 Minneapolis, MN 05:21.5 [5:15.0] 76.72% 05:21.5 941
2 2072 Keith Tromiczak 41 Minneapolis, MN 05:52.3 [5:15.0] 69.46% 05:49.6 804
3 71 Mohammed Murunga 40 New Brighton, MN 05:57.0 [5:15.0] 68.17% 05:56.4 784
4 120 Christopher Ruest 40 Minneapolis, MN 05:58.0 [5:15.0] 67.98% 05:54.8 765

2019 Results Women's 40-44 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 469 Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake, MN 05:49.7 [6:30.0] 80.74% 05:49.7 843
2 1059 Tracy Mindiola 41 Maple Grove, MN 07:31.6 [6:30.0] 61.12% 07:14.6 392
3 1209 Nissa Larson 41 Minneapolis, MN 07:44.8 [6:30.0] 59.41% 07:43.0 373
4 462 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 07:57.7 [6:30.0] 59.12% 07:54.3 314
5 2601 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 08:36.1 [6:30.0] 52.91% 08:08.2 235

2019 Results Men's 45-49 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 332 Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 05:40.7 [5:35.0] 74.71% 05:39.5 863
2 1137 Mike Nixon 46 Maple Plain, MN 06:42.4 [5:35.0] 63.22% 06:38.8 608

2019 Results Women's 45-49 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 1362 Danielle Gordanier 48 St Paul, MN 06:34.9 [7:05.0] 75.98% 06:31.9 647
2 135 Karis Lysne 45 Falcon Heights, MN 06:49.4 [7:05.0] 70.57% 06:44.7 549
3 1111 Erin Pampusch-Bandy 45 Minneapolis, MN 10:55.5 [7:05.0] 44.11% 10:41.1 78

2019 Results Men's 50-54 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 1161 Robert Day 53 Medina, MN 05:37.6 [5:55.0] 79.72% 05:35.1 882
2 932 Jesse Longley 53 Bloomington, MN 05:51.9 [5:55.0] 76.55% 05:50.1 824
3 273 Tom Ruen 51 Columbia Heights, MN 06:04.9 [5:55.0] 72.63% 06:02.5 745
4 722 Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 06:08.4 [6:30.0] 74.25% 06:05.5 706

2019 Results Women's 50-54 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 1348 Pamela Fickenscher 51 Northfield, MN 06:55.6 [7:45.0] 74.93% 06:50.6 490

2019 Results Men's 55-59 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 614 Peter Kessler 57 New Hope, MN 05:28.4 [6:30.0] 84.7% 05:28.3 902
2 1050 Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 06:48.5 [6:30.0] 68.71% 06:45.6 569
3 402 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 10:21.2 [6:30.0] 45.58% 09:51.5 118

2019 Results Women's 55-59 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 818 Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 06:47.3 [8:50] 82.8% 06:45.7 588
2 733 Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 06:57.7 [8:50] 79.7% 06:55.9 471
3 164 Elizabeth (betsy) Lowe 56 Grand Rapids, MN 09:39.8 [8:50] 57.44% 09:33.5 176
4 104 Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 14:06.3 [8:50] 40.45% 13:53.5 39

2019 Results Men's 60-64 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 220 Daniel Johnson 61 Minneapolis, MN 05:25.3 [7:10.0] 88.5% 05:23.4 922
2 18 Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 06:09.5 [7:10.0] 77.29% 06:06.7 686
3 934 Rick Peterson 60 Maple Grove, MN 06:20.6 [7:10.0] 75.06% 06:17.8 667
4 1299 Danny Hansen 64 Brooklyn Center, MN 07:47.7 [7:10.0] 63.32% 07:40.4 353

2019 Results Women's 60-64 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 966 Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 06:51.9 [10:10.0] 90.87% 06:50.6 529

2019 Results Men's 65-69 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 202 John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 06:41.5 [8:40.0] 76.5% 06:39.0 627
2 1115 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 06:53.6 [8:40.0] 72.23% 06:45.8 510
3 775 Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 07:04.7 [8:40.0] 72.36% 07:04.7 451
4 190 Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 07:21.8 [10:00.0] 71.1% 07:18.5 431
5 594 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 07:26.7 [8:40.0] 69.51% 07:21.3 412
6 589 Greg Gaffaney 67 St. Paul, MN 08:06.3 [8:40.0] 62.55% 08:06.3 294
7 116 Don Soule 69 Rosemount, MN 10:09.5 [8:40.0] 50.94% 09:57.9 137
1072 Michael Mann
(Before registration)
69 Minneapolis, MN 0:07:09 [8:40.0] 72.43% 07:07.0 --

2019 Results Women's 65-69 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
No competitors

2019 Results Men's 70-74 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 399 John Labalestra 71 Falcon Heights, MN 08:16.0 [10:00.0] 64.14% 08:08.0 275
2 1063 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 09:33.2 [10:00.0] 55.42% 09:23.3 196

2019 Results Women's 70-74 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 684 Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 09:44.0 [12:45.0] 73.16% 09:43.4 157

2019 Results Men's 75-79 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 681 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 08:20.1 [12:00.0] 67.43% 08:08.2 255
2 295 Phil Erickson 78 St Paul, MN 08:57.3 [12:00.0] 66.54% 08:49.2 216
3 100 D. Joseph Carlson 75 Hastings, MN 10:53.2 [12:00.0] 53.62% 10:39.7 98

2019 Results Women's 75-79 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
No competitors

2019 Results Men's 80-84 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 148 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 14:06.6 [13:25.0] 45.37% 13:53.6 20

2019 Results Women's 80-84 (event 5) Top
Place Bib Name Age City Time MNROY Grade Net Points
1 487 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 12:06.7 [15:00.0] 71.75% 11:59.4 59

Grand Prix event results report generated: 8/9/2019. If you know any corrections, contact information here.