2018 2020
HOME | YEARS | RACES | STANDINGS | RULES
Monday, May 27, 2019
Event 5 Event 6

Brian Kraft 5k
Event 7
Winners (Event 6)
Overall (50)
Men (32) Women (18)
1 Twin Cities Track Club Daniel Peters 0:16:09 1 Tc Running Company Danielle Gordanier 0:21:24
2 Brian Valentini 0:16:23 2 Carrie Gahr 0:21:51
3 Thomas Datwyler 0:16:35 3 St Cloud River Runners Jacki Devine 0:22:28
4 Northstar Running Robert Economy 0:16:59 4 Prairie Striders Andriette Wickstrom 0:22:43
5 Run Mn Jim Larranaga 0:18:20 5 St Cloud River Runners Lisa Hines 0:23:13
6 Run N Fun Peter Kessler 0:18:39 6 Mdra Tracy Mindiola 0:23:29
Age divisions
M18-34 1Twin Cities Track Club Daniel Peters 0:16:09 W18-34 1 Carrie Gahr 0:21:51
M35-39 1 Brian Valentini 0:16:23 W35-39 1Ywca Minneapolis Running Jenne Hongosh 0:27:29
M40-44 1 Mohammed Murunga 0:20:42 W40-44 1Mdra Tracy Mindiola 0:23:29
M45-49 1Northstar Running Jeffrey Fuller 0:19:38 W45-49 1Tc Running Company Danielle Gordanier 0:21:24
M50-54 1Run Mn Jim Larranaga 0:18:20 W50-54 1 Jenny Jaakola 0:24:47
M55-59 1Northstar Running Robert Economy 0:16:59 W55-59 1St Cloud River Runners Jacki Devine 0:22:28
M60-64 1Mdra Tony Loyd 0:20:42 W60-64 1Prairie Striders Andriette Wickstrom 0:22:43
M65-69 1 Bill Reinfeld 0:22:18 W65-69 1 Annette Leduc 0:34:44
M70-74 1 Paul Lamere 0:24:05 W70-74 1Prairie Striders Diane Stoneking 0:26:10
M75-79 1 Norm Purrington 0:28:13 W75-79   
M80-84 1 Darrell Christensen 0:29:26 W80-84 1 Dorothy Marden 0:40:45
2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Overall (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 MOp 712 Twin Cities Track Club Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 1000 0:16:09 [15:45] 0:16:08 5:11.5 80.5%
2 M35 864 Brian Valentini 35 Saint Cloud, MN 980 0:16:23 [16:30] 0:16:23 5:16.4 80.95%
3 MOp 554 Thomas Datwyler 32 Minneapolis, MN 960 0:16:35 [15:45] 0:16:34 5:19.9 79.02%
4 M55 572 Northstar Running Robert Economy 55 Victoria, MN 940 0:16:59 [21:00] 0:16:57 5:27.3 90.48%
5 M50 660 Run Mn Jim Larranaga 53 Chanhassen, MN 920 0:18:20 [19:15] 0:18:17 5:53.1 82.57%
6 M55 639 Run N Fun Peter Kessler 57 Minneapolis, MN 900 0:18:39 [21:00] 0:18:37 5:59.5 83.7%
7 M50 557 Northstar Running Robert Day 54 Hamel, MN 880 0:19:00 [19:15] 0:18:54 6:05.0 80.5%
8 M55 560 Brian Dixon 56 Corcoran, MN 860 0:19:35 [21:00] 0:19:32 6:17.2 79.14%
9 M45 589 Northstar Running Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 840 0:19:38 [18:00] 0:19:35 6:18.2 73.1%
10 M50 605 Mdra Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 820 0:20:30 [21:00] 0:20:23 6:33.6 75.24%
11 M40 695 Mohammed Murunga 40 Saint Paul, MN 800 0:20:42 [17:00] 0:20:30 6:35.9 66.87%
12 M60 673 Mdra Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 780 0:20:42 [23:15] 0:20:36 6:37.8 77.51%
13 M50 735 Molar Milers Tom Ruen 51 Minneapolis, MN 760 0:21:08 [19:15] 0:21:02 6:46.2 70.67%
14 M60 912 Rick Peterson 60 Osseo, MN 740 0:21:10 [23:15] 0:21:03 6:46.5 75.86%
15 M55 599 Run N Fun Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 720 0:21:20 [21:00] 0:21:05 6:47.1 74.51%
16 W45 954 Tc Running Company Danielle Gordanier 48 Saint Paul, MN 700 0:21:24 [23:00] 0:21:17 6:51.0 75.98%
17 WOp 591 Carrie Gahr 29 Saint Louis Park, MN 680 0:21:51 [18:30] 0:21:36 6:57.1 68.36%
18 M65 724 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 660 0:22:18 [28:00] 0:22:08 7:07.4 75.24%
19 W55 559 St Cloud River Runners Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 640 0:22:28 [28:30] 0:22:20 7:11.3 80.08%
20 W60 801 Prairie Striders Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 620 0:22:43 [33:00] 0:22:39 7:17.4 86.04%
21 W55 621 St Cloud River Runners Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 600 0:23:13 [28:30] 0:23:04 7:25.4 76.63%
22 M65 964 Molar Milers John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 580 0:23:18 [28:00] 0:23:07 7:26.4 73.98%
23 M65 753 Molar Milers Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 560 0:23:25 [28:00] 0:23:22 7:31.2 73.19%
24 W40 976 Mdra Tracy Mindiola 41 Osseo, MN 540 0:23:29 [21:00] 0:23:19 7:30.3 65.44%
25 M70 658 Paul Lamere 72 Minneapolis, MN 520 0:24:05 [33:00] 0:23:53 7:41.2 74.99%
26 W50 842 Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan, MN 500 0:24:47 [25:00] 0:24:36 7:55.0 70.22%
27 M65 520 Calhoun Beach Running Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 480 0:25:05 [33:00] 0:25:03 8:03.7 69.73%
28 W70 770 Prairie Striders Diane Stoneking 71 Minneapolis, MN 460 0:26:10 [41:30] 0:26:05 8:23.7 82.07%
29 M60 663 Mark Leduc 64 Minneapolis, MN 440 0:26:14 [23:15] 0:26:00 8:22.1 63.51%
30 M65 691 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 420 0:26:16 [28:00] 0:25:57 8:21.1 66.58%
31 W40 948 Mill City Running Nissa Larson 41 Golden Valley, MN 400 0:26:17 [21:00] 0:26:09 8:25.0 58.35%
32 W40 643 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 380 0:27:07 [21:00] 0:26:46 8:36.9 57.77%
33 W40 547 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 360 0:27:17 [21:00] 0:26:59 8:41.1 56.22%
34 W35 625 Ywca Minneapolis Running Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 340 0:27:29 [20:00] 0:27:26 8:49.8 55.01%
35 M65 943 Mdra Greg Gaffaney 67 Saint Paul, MN 320 0:27:40 [28:00] 0:27:35 8:52.7 61.43%
36 M70 657 John Labalestra 71 Saint Paul, MN 300 0:27:55 [33:00] 0:27:44 8:55.5 63.75%
37 W35 846 Kathryn Lucht 37 Chaska, MN 280 0:27:58 [20:00] 0:27:38 8:53.6 54.14%
38 M75 720 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 260 0:28:13 [39:00] 0:28:00 9:00.7 66.95%
39 W70 758 Kathleen Shea 71 Northfield, MN 240 0:28:20 [41:30] 0:28:11 9:04.2 75.96%
40 M80 539 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 220 0:29:26 [43:15] 0:29:15 9:24.8 72.62%
41 M75 963 Mdra Ed Rousseau 79 Minneapolis, MN 200 0:30:15 [39:00] 0:30:02 9:40.0 67.46%
42 M70 738 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 180 0:32:02 [33:00] 0:31:42 10:12.2 55.77%
43 W70 614 Mdra Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 160 0:32:09 [41:30] 0:32:03 10:18.9 67.75%
44 M55 537 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 140 0:33:17 [21:00] 0:33:02 10:37.9 47.94%
45 W65 989 Annette Leduc 67 Minneapolis, MN 120 0:34:44 [38:00] 0:34:26 11:04.9 58.86%
46 W55 785 Mdra Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 100 0:37:43 [28:30] 0:37:32 12:04.8 48.21%
47 M65 679 Stephen Maupin 68 Minneapolis, MN 80 0:37:46 [28:00] 0:37:40 12:07.4 45.4%
48 M70 765 Phillip Gary Smith 71 Hopkins, MN 60 0:38:06 [33:00] 0:37:56 12:12.5 46.61%
49 M65 873 Howard Ojalvo 65 Saint Paul, MN 40 0:38:59 [28:00] 0:38:42 12:27.3 43.03%
50 W80 678 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 20 0:40:45 [50:00] 0:40:36 13:04.0 63.01%
2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Men's Overall (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 MOp 712 Twin Cities Track Club Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 1000 0:16:09 [15:45] 0:16:08 5:11.5 80.5%
2 M35 864 Brian Valentini 35 Saint Cloud, MN 980 0:16:23 [16:30] 0:16:23 5:16.4 80.95%
3 MOp 554 Thomas Datwyler 32 Minneapolis, MN 960 0:16:35 [15:45] 0:16:34 5:19.9 79.02%
4 M55 572 Northstar Running Robert Economy 55 Victoria, MN 940 0:16:59 [21:00] 0:16:57 5:27.3 90.48%
5 M50 660 Run Mn Jim Larranaga 53 Chanhassen, MN 920 0:18:20 [19:15] 0:18:17 5:53.1 82.57%
6 M55 639 Run N Fun Peter Kessler 57 Minneapolis, MN 900 0:18:39 [21:00] 0:18:37 5:59.5 83.7%
7 M50 557 Northstar Running Robert Day 54 Hamel, MN 880 0:19:00 [19:15] 0:18:54 6:05.0 80.5%
8 M55 560 Brian Dixon 56 Corcoran, MN 860 0:19:35 [21:00] 0:19:32 6:17.2 79.14%
9 M45 589 Northstar Running Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 840 0:19:38 [18:00] 0:19:35 6:18.2 73.1%
10 M50 605 Mdra Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 820 0:20:30 [21:00] 0:20:23 6:33.6 75.24%
11 M40 695 Mohammed Murunga 40 Saint Paul, MN 800 0:20:42 [17:00] 0:20:30 6:35.9 66.87%
12 M60 673 Mdra Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 780 0:20:42 [23:15] 0:20:36 6:37.8 77.51%
13 M50 735 Molar Milers Tom Ruen 51 Minneapolis, MN 760 0:21:08 [19:15] 0:21:02 6:46.2 70.67%
14 M60 912 Rick Peterson 60 Osseo, MN 740 0:21:10 [23:15] 0:21:03 6:46.5 75.86%
15 M55 599 Run N Fun Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 720 0:21:20 [21:00] 0:21:05 6:47.1 74.51%
16 M65 724 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 660 0:22:18 [28:00] 0:22:08 7:07.4 75.24%
17 M65 964 Molar Milers John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 580 0:23:18 [28:00] 0:23:07 7:26.4 73.98%
18 M65 753 Molar Milers Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 560 0:23:25 [28:00] 0:23:22 7:31.2 73.19%
19 M70 658 Paul Lamere 72 Minneapolis, MN 520 0:24:05 [33:00] 0:23:53 7:41.2 74.99%
20 M65 520 Calhoun Beach Running Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 480 0:25:05 [33:00] 0:25:03 8:03.7 69.73%
21 M60 663 Mark Leduc 64 Minneapolis, MN 440 0:26:14 [23:15] 0:26:00 8:22.1 63.51%
22 M65 691 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 420 0:26:16 [28:00] 0:25:57 8:21.1 66.58%
23 M65 943 Mdra Greg Gaffaney 67 Saint Paul, MN 320 0:27:40 [28:00] 0:27:35 8:52.7 61.43%
24 M70 657 John Labalestra 71 Saint Paul, MN 300 0:27:55 [33:00] 0:27:44 8:55.5 63.75%
25 M75 720 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 260 0:28:13 [39:00] 0:28:00 9:00.7 66.95%
26 M80 539 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 220 0:29:26 [43:15] 0:29:15 9:24.8 72.62%
27 M75 963 Mdra Ed Rousseau 79 Minneapolis, MN 200 0:30:15 [39:00] 0:30:02 9:40.0 67.46%
28 M70 738 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 180 0:32:02 [33:00] 0:31:42 10:12.2 55.77%
29 M55 537 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 140 0:33:17 [21:00] 0:33:02 10:37.9 47.94%
30 M65 679 Stephen Maupin 68 Minneapolis, MN 80 0:37:46 [28:00] 0:37:40 12:07.4 45.4%
31 M70 765 Phillip Gary Smith 71 Hopkins, MN 60 0:38:06 [33:00] 0:37:56 12:12.5 46.61%
32 M65 873 Howard Ojalvo 65 Saint Paul, MN 40 0:38:59 [28:00] 0:38:42 12:27.3 43.03%

2019 MDRA Grand Prix Placings Women's Overall (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W45 954 Tc Running Company Danielle Gordanier 48 Saint Paul, MN 700 0:21:24 [23:00] 0:21:17 6:51.0 75.98%
2 WOp 591 Carrie Gahr 29 Saint Louis Park, MN 680 0:21:51 [18:30] 0:21:36 6:57.1 68.36%
3 W55 559 St Cloud River Runners Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 640 0:22:28 [28:30] 0:22:20 7:11.3 80.08%
4 W60 801 Prairie Striders Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 620 0:22:43 [33:00] 0:22:39 7:17.4 86.04%
5 W55 621 St Cloud River Runners Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 600 0:23:13 [28:30] 0:23:04 7:25.4 76.63%
6 W40 976 Mdra Tracy Mindiola 41 Osseo, MN 540 0:23:29 [21:00] 0:23:19 7:30.3 65.44%
7 W50 842 Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan, MN 500 0:24:47 [25:00] 0:24:36 7:55.0 70.22%
8 W70 770 Prairie Striders Diane Stoneking 71 Minneapolis, MN 460 0:26:10 [41:30] 0:26:05 8:23.7 82.07%
9 W40 948 Mill City Running Nissa Larson 41 Golden Valley, MN 400 0:26:17 [21:00] 0:26:09 8:25.0 58.35%
10 W40 643 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 380 0:27:07 [21:00] 0:26:46 8:36.9 57.77%
11 W40 547 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 360 0:27:17 [21:00] 0:26:59 8:41.1 56.22%
12 W35 625 Ywca Minneapolis Running Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 340 0:27:29 [20:00] 0:27:26 8:49.8 55.01%
13 W35 846 Kathryn Lucht 37 Chaska, MN 280 0:27:58 [20:00] 0:27:38 8:53.6 54.14%
14 W70 758 Kathleen Shea 71 Northfield, MN 240 0:28:20 [41:30] 0:28:11 9:04.2 75.96%
15 W70 614 Mdra Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 160 0:32:09 [41:30] 0:32:03 10:18.9 67.75%
16 W65 989 Annette Leduc 67 Minneapolis, MN 120 0:34:44 [38:00] 0:34:26 11:04.9 58.86%
17 W55 785 Mdra Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 100 0:37:43 [28:30] 0:37:32 12:04.8 48.21%
18 W80 678 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 20 0:40:45 [50:00] 0:40:36 13:04.0 63.01%

2019 Results Men's 18-34 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 MOp 712 Twin Cities Track Club Daniel Peters 28 Minneapolis, MN 1000 0:16:09 [15:45] 0:16:08 5:11.5 80.5%
2 MOp 554 Thomas Datwyler 32 Minneapolis, MN 960 0:16:35 [15:45] 0:16:34 5:19.9 79.02%

2019 Results Women's 18-34 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 WOp 591 Carrie Gahr 29 Saint Louis Park, MN 680 0:21:51 [18:30] 0:21:36 6:57.1 68.36%

2019 Results Men's 35-39 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M35 864 Brian Valentini 35 Saint Cloud, MN 980 0:16:23 [16:30] 0:16:23 5:16.4 80.95%

2019 Results Women's 35-39 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W35 625 Ywca Minneapolis Running Jenne Hongosh 39 Minneapolis, MN 340 0:27:29 [20:00] 0:27:26 8:49.8 55.01%
2 W35 846 Kathryn Lucht 37 Chaska, MN 280 0:27:58 [20:00] 0:27:38 8:53.6 54.14%

2019 Results Men's 40-44 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M40 695 Mohammed Murunga 40 Saint Paul, MN 800 0:20:42 [17:00] 0:20:30 6:35.9 66.87%

2019 Results Women's 40-44 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W40 976 Mdra Tracy Mindiola 41 Osseo, MN 540 0:23:29 [21:00] 0:23:19 7:30.3 65.44%
2 W40 948 Mill City Running Nissa Larson 41 Golden Valley, MN 400 0:26:17 [21:00] 0:26:09 8:25.0 58.35%
3 W40 643 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 43 Bloomington, MN 380 0:27:07 [21:00] 0:26:46 8:36.9 57.77%
4 W40 547 Sonia Coley 40 Minneapolis, MN 360 0:27:17 [21:00] 0:26:59 8:41.1 56.22%

2019 Results Men's 45-49 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M45 589 Northstar Running Jeffrey Fuller 46 Brooklyn Park, MN 840 0:19:38 [18:00] 0:19:35 6:18.2 73.1%

2019 Results Women's 45-49 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W45 954 Tc Running Company Danielle Gordanier 48 Saint Paul, MN 700 0:21:24 [23:00] 0:21:17 6:51.0 75.98%

2019 Results Men's 50-54 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M50 660 Run Mn Jim Larranaga 53 Chanhassen, MN 920 0:18:20 [19:15] 0:18:17 5:53.1 82.57%
2 M50 557 Northstar Running Robert Day 54 Hamel, MN 880 0:19:00 [19:15] 0:18:54 6:05.0 80.5%
3 M50 605 Mdra Craig Hagensick 55 Saint Paul, MN 820 0:20:30 [21:00] 0:20:23 6:33.6 75.24%
4 M50 735 Molar Milers Tom Ruen 51 Minneapolis, MN 760 0:21:08 [19:15] 0:21:02 6:46.2 70.67%

2019 Results Women's 50-54 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W50 842 Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan, MN 500 0:24:47 [25:00] 0:24:36 7:55.0 70.22%

2019 Results Men's 55-59 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M55 572 Northstar Running Robert Economy 55 Victoria, MN 940 0:16:59 [21:00] 0:16:57 5:27.3 90.48%
2 M55 639 Run N Fun Peter Kessler 57 Minneapolis, MN 900 0:18:39 [21:00] 0:18:37 5:59.5 83.7%
3 M55 560 Brian Dixon 56 Corcoran, MN 860 0:19:35 [21:00] 0:19:32 6:17.2 79.14%
4 M55 599 Run N Fun Kirt Goetzke 58 Rogers, MN 720 0:21:20 [21:00] 0:21:05 6:47.1 74.51%
5 M55 537 James Chase 59 Minneapolis, MN 140 0:33:17 [21:00] 0:33:02 10:37.9 47.94%

2019 Results Women's 55-59 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W55 559 St Cloud River Runners Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls, MN 640 0:22:28 [28:30] 0:22:20 7:11.3 80.08%
2 W55 621 St Cloud River Runners Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park, MN 600 0:23:13 [28:30] 0:23:04 7:25.4 76.63%
3 W55 785 Mdra Tuyet-Anh Tran 58 Minnetonka, MN 100 0:37:43 [28:30] 0:37:32 12:04.8 48.21%

2019 Results Men's 60-64 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M60 673 Mdra Tony Loyd 60 Little Canada, MN 780 0:20:42 [23:15] 0:20:36 6:37.8 77.51%
2 M60 912 Rick Peterson 60 Osseo, MN 740 0:21:10 [23:15] 0:21:03 6:46.5 75.86%
3 M60 663 Mark Leduc 64 Minneapolis, MN 440 0:26:14 [23:15] 0:26:00 8:22.1 63.51%

2019 Results Women's 60-64 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W60 801 Prairie Striders Andriette Wickstrom 64 Storm Lake, IA 620 0:22:43 [33:00] 0:22:39 7:17.4 86.04%

2019 Results Men's 65-69 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M65 724 Bill Reinfeld 65 Champlin, MN 660 0:22:18 [28:00] 0:22:08 7:07.4 75.24%
2 M65 964 Molar Milers John Naslund 68 Bloomington, MN 580 0:23:18 [28:00] 0:23:07 7:26.4 73.98%
3 M65 753 Molar Milers Michael Seaman 68 Minneapolis, MN 560 0:23:25 [28:00] 0:23:22 7:31.2 73.19%
4 M65 520 Calhoun Beach Running Arland Braaten-Lee 70 Northfield, MN 480 0:25:05 [33:00] 0:25:03 8:03.7 69.73%
5 M65 691 Robert Moore 69 Woodbury, MN 420 0:26:16 [28:00] 0:25:57 8:21.1 66.58%
6 M65 943 Mdra Greg Gaffaney 67 Saint Paul, MN 320 0:27:40 [28:00] 0:27:35 8:52.7 61.43%
7 M65 679 Stephen Maupin 68 Minneapolis, MN 80 0:37:46 [28:00] 0:37:40 12:07.4 45.4%
8 M65 873 Howard Ojalvo 65 Saint Paul, MN 40 0:38:59 [28:00] 0:38:42 12:27.3 43.03%

2019 Results Women's 65-69 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W65 989 Annette Leduc 67 Minneapolis, MN 120 0:34:44 [38:00] 0:34:26 11:04.9 58.86%

2019 Results Men's 70-74 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M70 658 Paul Lamere 72 Minneapolis, MN 520 0:24:05 [33:00] 0:23:53 7:41.2 74.99%
2 M70 657 John Labalestra 71 Saint Paul, MN 300 0:27:55 [33:00] 0:27:44 8:55.5 63.75%
3 M70 738 Patrick Ryan 71 Burnsville, MN 180 0:32:02 [33:00] 0:31:42 10:12.2 55.77%
4 M70 765 Phillip Gary Smith 71 Hopkins, MN 60 0:38:06 [33:00] 0:37:56 12:12.5 46.61%

2019 Results Women's 70-74 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W70 770 Prairie Striders Diane Stoneking 71 Minneapolis, MN 460 0:26:10 [41:30] 0:26:05 8:23.7 82.07%
2 W70 758 Kathleen Shea 71 Northfield, MN 240 0:28:20 [41:30] 0:28:11 9:04.2 75.96%
3 W70 614 Mdra Rosemary Harnly 72 Red Wing, MN 160 0:32:09 [41:30] 0:32:03 10:18.9 67.75%

2019 Results Men's 75-79 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M75 720 Norm Purrington 75 Lake Elmo, MN 260 0:28:13 [39:00] 0:28:00 9:00.7 66.95%
2 M75 963 Mdra Ed Rousseau 79 Minneapolis, MN 200 0:30:15 [39:00] 0:30:02 9:40.0 67.46%

2019 Results Women's 75-79 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
No competitors

2019 Results Men's 80-84 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 M80 539 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis, MN 220 0:29:26 [43:15] 0:29:15 9:24.8 72.62%

2019 Results Women's 80-84 (event 6) Top
Place Division Bib Team Name Age City Points Time MNROY Net Pace Grade
1 W80 678 Dorothy Marden 82 Minneapolis, MN 20 0:40:45 [50:00] 0:40:36 13:04.0 63.01%

Grand Prix event results report generated: 10/12/2019. If you know any corrections, contact information here.